HANNA. Version mm mm. 1575mm 62.2

Lielums: px
Sāciet demonstrējumu ar lapu:

Download "HANNA. Version mm mm. 1575mm 62.2"

Transkripts

1 HANNA mm mm mm Version

2 EN: R: LV: LT: EE: BY: IMPORTANT INORMATION! Please read the entire manual carefully before starting to assemble and/or using this product. ollow the manual thoroughly and keep it for further reference. INORMATIONS IMPORTANTES Veuillez lire attentivement l'ensemble du manuel avant de commencer à monter et/ou utiliser ce produit. Suivez rigoureusement le manuel et conservez-le pour toute consultation ultérieure. SVARĪGA INORMĀIJA! Pirms šī izstrādājuma montāžas un/vai lietošanas uzsākšanas pilnībā izlasiet lietošanas pamācību. Stingri ievērojiet pamācības norādījumus un saglabājiet to turpmākai lietošanai. SVARBI INORMAIJA! Prieš pradėdami montuoti gaminį ir (arba) juo naudotis, prašome atidžiai perskaityti visą vadovą. Atidžiai skaitykite vadovą ir turėkite jį su savimi, kad galėtumėte toliau vadovautis jo nuorodomis. OLULINE TEAVE! Enne kui alustate toote kokku panemist ja/või kasutamist, lugege see kasutusjuhend hoolikalt läbi. Järgige täpselt juhendis toodud juhiseid ja hoidke juhend alles. ВАЖНАЯ ИНФОРМАЦИЯ! Внимательно и полностью прочитайте это руководство, прежде чем приступать к сборке или использованию этого изделия. Следуйте всем инструкциям этого руководства и сохраните его на будущее для справки. 2-6

3 EN: R: LV: LT: EE: BY: WARNING TO AVOID SRATHES! In order to avoid scratching this furniture should be assembled on a soft layer - could be a rug. AVERTISSEMENT POUR ÉVITER LES RAYURES Afin d'éviter les rayures, ce meuble doit être monté sur une surface souple (un tapis, par exemple). BRĪDINĀJUMS PAR SKRĀPĒJUMIEM! Lai nesaskrāpētu šo izstrādājumu, veiciet montāžu uz mīkstas pamatnes, piemēram, paklāja. ĮSPĖJIMAS, KAD IŠVENGTUMĖTE ĮBRĖŽIMŲ! Šio baldo nesubraižysite, jei jį surinksite ant švelnaus paviršiaus, pavyzdžiui, kilimo. HOIATUS KRIIMUSTUSTE VÄLTIMISEKS! Kriimustuste tekkimise vältimiseks mööblile tuleb see kokku panna pehmel pinnal, nt kaltsuvaibal. ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЕ ОТНОСИТЕЛЬНО ЦАРАПИН! Во избежание нанесения царапин, сборку этой мебели необходимо выполнять на мягкой поверхности, например на ковре. 3-6

4 EN: R: LV: LT: EE: BY: IMPORTANT! It is important that any product which is assembled using any kind of screw is re-tightened 2 weeks after assembly, and once every 3 months - in order to assure stability through-out the lifespan of the product. IMPORTANT Il est important que tout produit monté à l'aide de vis soit resserré 2 semaines après son montage, puis tous les 3 mois, afin de garantir sa stabilité durant tout son cycle de vie. SVARĪGI! Ir svarīgi, lai jebkuram produktam, kas tiek uzstādīts ar jebkādu skrūvju palīdzību, skrūves tiktu atkārtoti pievilktas 2 nedēļas pēc montāžas, pēc tam reizi 3 mēnešos, tā nodrošinot stabilitāti visā izstrādājuma kalpošanas laikā. SVARBU! Bet kokį varžtais tvirtinamą gaminį 2 savaites po surinkimo bei kas 3 mėnesius reikia papildomai suveržti taip užtikrinamas naudojamo gaminio stabilumas. TÄHTIS! Oluline on, et toote kruvisid pingutataks 2 nädalat pärast kokkupanekut ja seejärel iga 3 kuu järel, et tagada stabiilsus kogu toote eluea jooksul. ВАЖНО! В любом изделии, собранном с использованием винтов любого типа, необходимо через 2 недели после сборки и в дальнейшем каждые 3 месяца подтягивать винты, чтобы обеспечить прочность изделия в течение срока эксплуатации. 4-6

5 EN: R: LV: LT: EE: GENERAL INSTRUTION OR URNITURE MADE O WOOD OR WOOD OMPOSITES SUH AS MELAMINE, LAMINATE OR VENEER SURAES! Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Use only water or a gentle detergent. Wipe dry with a clean cloth. INSTRUTIONS GÉNÉRALES POUR LES MEUBLES EN BOIS OU EN OMPOSITES DE BOIS, TELLES QUE DES SURAES EN MÉLAMINE, EN STRATIIÉ OU EN PLAAGE! Essuyer avec un chiffon humide. Utilisez uniquement de l'eau ou un détergent doux. Séchez avec un chiffon propre. VISP UMI M KOKA VAI KOKSNES KOMPO, TA V Noslaukiet ar mit. Liet vai maigu maz s zekli. Nosusiniet ar t EDIENOS AR MEDIENOS KOMPOZITO, DENGTO MELAMINU, LAMINATU AR PLONU ANEROS SLUOKSNIU, BE VALYMO NURODYMAI! V s tik v v v. Nusausinkite variu s PUIDUST VÕI MITMEKIHILISEST PUIDUST, NAGU MELAMIINIST, LAMINAADIST VÕI VINEERIST Kasutage puhastamiseks niisket lappi. Kasutage ainult vett või õrnatoimelist puhastusvahendit. Pühkige puhta lapiga kuivaks. BY: п н о 5-6

6 EN: R: LV: ANTI-TOPPLE WARNING! This product has to be permanently fixed to the wall with the bracket(s) included, to avoid fatal injury to prevent tip-over. The pack only contains screws for fastening the anti-topple brack et(s) itself to the product. Please contact your DIY or hardware store for advice on the correct type of screws/raw plugs for your type of wall. AVERTISSEMENT ANTIBASULEMENT! e produit doit être fixé de manière permanente au mur avec le ou les supports inclus, afin d'éviter toute blessure mortelle en cas de renversement. Le paquet contient uniquement des vis permettant de fixer le(s) support(s) antibasculement lui-même au produit. Veuillez contacter votre quincaillerie locale pour obtenir des conseils sur le type de vis/ancrages adaptés à votre type de mur. P k to(-ajiem) kronšteinu(-iem), lai no avainojumu r oties. Iepakojuma ir s v o ciju par to v o v v LT: AS D L NUVIRTIMO! tus. P ra tik v s stat o rašykite sav v s, kad išv irtino EE: ÜMBERKUKKUMISOHT! Toote ümberkukkumisest tuleneda võiva eluohtliku õnnetuse vältimiseks tuleb see kinnitada komplekti kuuluva(te) kronsteini(de) abil püsivalt seina külge. Komplekti kuuluvad ainult kruvid, mis on mõeldud ümberkukkumist takistava(te) kronsteini(de) kinnitamiseks toote külge. Soovituste saamiseks sobivate kruvide/tüüblite leidmiseks oma seina jaoks, konsulteerige DIY esindaja või rauakaupade kaupluse müüjaga. BY: о п н с о п 6-6

7 7-6

8 A X M6x30mm M6x33.5mm M4x40mm M3x0mm B X8 X4 D X8 E X X8 G X2 H X4 J X2 K X4 M3x2mm L X2 M5x9.5mm MX4 M4x2mm M3x4mm M4x6mm N X2 PX4 QX2 RX4 SX8 TX8 UX 8-6

9 M6x33.5mm X6 M6x30mm B X4 M5x9.5mm MX4 UX 2 2 U B B M M 3 M B B M

10 2 M6x30mm B X4 M5x9.5mm MX2 RX2 2 B B B M R 3 M R B

11 3 M6x33.5mm X4 M4x40mm D X4 A X 5 2 D 5 D D D A

12 4 M6x33.5mm X4 M5x9.5mm MX4 RX4 E X M3x2mm L X2 SX8 M3x4mm TX8 E L L 7 7 M 2 R 7 S T 2 2-6

13 5 M5x9.5mm MX4 H X4 RX4 M R H 8 3-6

14 6 K X4 M3x0mm X8 G X2 N X2 M4x6mm QX2 N K K N G Q K K Q 0 G 9 K

15 7 M4x2mm PX4 J X2 J P P WALL/Mur/Siena Sienos/Sein/стена 5-6

16 8 M4x40mm D X4 RX4 R D R D PAP